Tuesday, December 29, 2009


It's been about 5 months since my last blog entry!! I've decided to start back blogging again. This time I plan to be dedicated to it and try to blog daily! Today is the day my journey begins to becoming a famous blogger lol so enjoy!!!

Check out the blog me and my friend are in the progress of making www.thebrokencondom.blogspot.com
Also check out his own blog http://taylor-ratliff.blogspot.com/
And Kailyn's blog kailyn-hsdrama.blogspot.com/

Saturday, July 25, 2009


This ish is bananas, b-a-n-a-n-a-s!!!!

I guess they just couldn't "take it" hahaha!!!

Track Listing for Good Times: A Blank Mixtape

This a subject to change!

1. Intro
2. Steezin
3. SneakerHead
4. Resurrection of Autotune
5. Hello
7. Gotta Have You
8. Jerkin On Dey Toes Feat. G.E.B. ?
9. Listen
10. N.A.S.A

not the full list more to come.

Resurrection of Autotune

As of right now I'm currently working on my sing "Resurrection of Autotune" which will have samples of Mahlia Jackson. I don't know whether I want to use the instrumentals from D.O.A. or make my own. Just know that the song gonna be hot!!!

Another Cassidy Video - He sicker than cancer lmao

I wanna battle this dude. SIKE
watch him try to dance at the end of the last video hahaha

Wednesday, July 22, 2009

Cassidy is one of the best rappers EVER!!!

He is the best freestyler ever!

Who else can rap about God like this?!

If only I had about $90,000 to waste so I could get a...

FLYING CAR!!!! How cool would it be to fly to school in this car lol. I gotta get one! Hmm can the police pull you over for FLYING too fast lmao!

"Roadable airplanes are the future. Flying cars, as they may be called, are vehicles that ply on the road and fly in the sky. While the big guns, Terrafugia and Moller, have already made their intentions of introducing flying cars clear by inviting pre-orders for their roadable airplanes, it is Parajet that’s making the latest mark by offering it’s road legal flying car, the SkyCar, for pre-order. Expected to start selling toward the end of next year for an estimated price of £50,000 (about $81,700), the Parajet SkyCar can be pre-ordered now for a refundable £10,000 (about $16,381).

Adorning a real sporty design with a lightweight chassis, the Parajet SkyCar stuffs within it a 140bhp engine. Capable of doing 0 to 62mph in 4.2 seconds, the SkyCar has a top speed of 140mph. For the flying mode the car takes to the skies from the field in under 200m at a required speed of 37mph. The SkyCar can stay airborne for about 200 miles and in the flight mode can reach speeds of up to 100mph."
Courtesy of gizmowatch.com

WOOOOOOOOOOOOOW!!! Buying me one!

I really NEED to get one of these lol...

The ultimate laser...

"A new induction to the laser pointers spree and the Star Wars mania is SKYlasers, a house of laser pointers that has rolled out an awesome range of high-powered green laser pointers. With a mesmerizing range, the green laser pointers draw power from 2 AAA batteries and can be easily activated by pressing the on/off switch.
SKYlasers do not sell ordinary green laser pointers. Their high power laser pointer units are capable of emitting a visually stunning green laser beam virtually touching the stars in the sky. Starting at only $39.99, Skylasers make a perfect gift for astronomers and Star Wars fans!
SKYlasers green laser pointers are powered by 2 AAA batteries and can be easily activated by pressing a momentary on/off switch. Their green laser pointers come with a set of keys which are used to operate a power adjusting feature located at the rear of the laser pen. You can choose to operate the laser pointer in three different modes: locked, high power, and low lower."
Courtesy of gizmowatch.com

They're only $40! WOW! I gotta get one but then again I'd be tempted to point it in someone's eye lol.

Bible Verse of the Day

"Religion that God our Father accepts as pure and faultless is this: to look after orphans and widows in their distress and to keep oneself from being polluted by the world."

— James 1:27

Monday, July 20, 2009

Check out this funny video of Pee Wee!!! LOL

I'm no longer surprised at why he was arrested hahaha. I always knew somin freaky was goin on with those fantasy objects on Pee Wee's Playhouse lol.

LMAO I looked up the definition of splooge on urbandictionary.com and this is what I found.(After going on there how bout a Word of the Day?! more on that later...)

v. intr.
To jettison excess sperm during the peak of male sexual arousal while engaging in sexual activity.

v. intr.
To take part in manual stimulation of the penis.

The excess sperm jettisoned during manual or foreign stimulation of the male reproductive organ.

Related Words-

One that engages in splooging.


1. As I sat on the receiving end of oral stimulation, I splooged in my significant other's visual receptor.
2. I had not encountered any female willing to peak my reproductive organ's arousal, so I engaged in splooging for two hours to rid myself of undesirable sexual tension.
3. I took part in opening my content storage locker only to find my shirt overlaid with splooge.